Rodzaj | Kolejka | Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 1 | 2021-08-15 11:00 | Elana II Toruń |
2
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 2 | 2021-08-21 11:00 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
0
|
Start Warlubie |
L | 3 | 2021-08-25 18:00 | Olimpia II Grudziądz |
2
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 4 | 2021-09-04 15:00 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
2
|
Unia Wąbrzeźno |
L | 5 | 2021-09-11 12:00 | Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie |
2
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 6 | 2021-09-18 15:00 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
2
|
Victoria Koronowo |
L | 7 | 2021-09-26 16:00 | Sokół Radomin |
3
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 8 | 2021-10-02 15:00 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
4
|
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie |
L | 9 | 2021-10-09 15:30 | Mustang Ostaszewo |
0
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 10 | 2021-10-16 15:00 | LKS Wulkanizacja Dąbrowa Chełmińska |
0
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 11 | 2021-10-23 15:00 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
3
|
Victoria Lisewo |
L | 12 | 2021-10-31 14:00 | Rawys Raciąż |
0
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 13 | 2021-11-06 14:00 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
1
|
Polonia-Metalkas Bydgoszcz |
L | 14 | 2021-11-11 12:00 | Victoria Czernikowo |
0
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 15 | 2021-11-13 14:00 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
0
|
Wojownik Wabcz |
L | 16 | 2022-03-19 15:00 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
1
|
Elana II Toruń |
L | 17 | 2022-03-26 14:00 | Start Warlubie |
0
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 18 | 2022-04-02 15:00 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
1
|
Olimpia II Grudziądz |
L | 19 | 2022-04-09 17:00 | Unia Wąbrzeźno |
0
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 20 | 2022-04-16 15:00 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
3
|
Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie |
L | 21 | 2022-04-24 16:00 | Victoria Koronowo |
0
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 22 | 2022-04-30 11:00 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
2
|
Sokół Radomin |
L | 23 | 2022-05-07 17:00 | Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie |
0
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 24 | 2022-05-11 18:15 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
1
|
Mustang Ostaszewo |
L | 25 | 2022-05-21 15:00 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
2
|
LKS Wulkanizacja Dąbrowa Chełmińska |
L | 26 | 2022-05-28 17:00 | Victoria Lisewo |
0
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 27 | 2022-06-04 15:00 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
1
|
Rawys Raciąż |
L | 28 | 2022-06-11 11:00 | Polonia-Metalkas Bydgoszcz |
0
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
L | 29 | 2022-06-16 15:00 | Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |
5
|
Victoria Czernikowo |
L | 30 | 2022-06-19 11:00 | Wojownik Wabcz |
0
|
Pol-Osteg Pomorzanin Serock |